Site search
Legislation
Committees
News
NA President
|
Deputies
|
NA Council
|
Committees
|
Factions
|
Staff
|
Budget office
|
Legislation
|
News
|
Foreign Relations
|
Library
|
Constituency Relations
|
Competition Council
|
Links
“Armenian National Movement” Faction
“Communist Party of Armenia” Faction
“Republic” deputy group
“Armenian Revolutionary Federation” Dashnaktsutiun deputy group
“Artsakh” deputy group
“National Democrats” deputy group
deputy group
“National Progress” deputy group
“Liberal Democrats” deputy group
Members of Parliament not included in any faction or group
Subscription
Your e-mail address:
About
Armenia
About
Parliament
Constitution of
the Republic of Armenia
Rules of Procedure of the National Assembly
First Convocation of the Supreme Council
First Convocation of the NA
Second Convocation of the NA
Third Convocation of the NA
Fourth Convocation of the NA
Fifth Convocation of the NA
Sixth Convocation of the NA
Seventh Convocation of the NA
Eighth Convocation of the NA
MEMBERS OF THE SUPREME COUNCIL OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
FIRST CONVOCATION
Members of Parliament not included in any faction or group
57 deputies
Last Name, First Name,
Sequential number
Party
AIVAZIAN Smbat
000
ALAVERDIAN Yurik
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
ANANIAN Jemma
000
ARARKTSIAN Babken
000
Armenian National Movement (ANM)
ARSHAKIAN Agasi
000
ARSHAKIAN Azat
000
Christian-Democratic Union of Armenia
AVOYAN Varazdat
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
BABADZHANIAN Aram
000
BEGLARIAN Gagik
000
BLEYAN Ashot
000
“New Way” Organisation
DALLAKIAN Hamlet
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
DILANIAN Telman
000
Agrarian Democratic Party of Armenia (ADPA)
GABRIELIAN Mekhak
000
Christian-Democratic Union of Armenia
GALSTIAN Lazar
000
People's Organization
GDLIAN Telman
000
GHAZARIAN Ferdinand
000
GHAZARIAN Rafael
000
GHAZINIAN Rafik
000
GRIGORIAN Razmik
000
GRIGORIAN Samvel
000
GRIGORIAN Seyran
000
GRIGORIAN Vardevan
000
“Mission” Organisation
HAKOPIAN Edik
000
HAKOPIAN Hranoush
000
HAROUTUNIAN Khosrov
000
HOVSEPIAN Aghan
000
ISKHANIAN Norair
000
Hunchakian Social-Democratic Party
IVANOV Nikolay
000
KARAPETIAN Haroutiun
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
KATSAHIAN Petros
000
People's Organization
KHATCHATRIAN Hrant
000
”Constitutional Law” Union /CLU/
KOCHARIAN Robert
000
MAILIAN Samvel
000
MARTIROSSIAN Armen
000
MATEVOSSIAN Grant
000
MINASSIAN Henrik
000
Agrarian Democratic Party of Armenia (ADPA)
NAVASSARDIAN Ashot
000
"Republican Party of Armenia" /RPA/
PETROSSIAN Rafik
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
PETROSSIAN Vardan
000
People's Organization
PETROSSIAN Vladimir
000
POLONSKIY Leonid
000
SAFARIAN Khachik
000
SAHAKIAN Mels
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
SANASARIAN Hakop
000
SARGSIAN Yuriy
000
SHAHVERDIAN Grigor
000
SIMONIAN Grachik
000
TADEVOSSIAN Roubik
000
TER-GOULANIAN Merouzhan
000
TEVOSSIAN Samvel
000
TONOYAN Samvel
000
Ramkavar-Azatakan Party of Armenia
TOUMANIAN Artashes
000
TOVMASSIAN Gor
000
UZOUNIAN Volodya
000
VARDANIAN Yuriy
000
YARALIAN Edik
000
YEGHIAZARIAN Manvel
000
NA President
|
Deputies
|
NA Council
|
Committees
|
Factions
|
Staff
Legislation
|
News
|
Foreign Relations
|
Constituency Relations
|
Links
|
RSS
|
azdararir.am