National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia | Official Web Page | www.parliament.amNational Assembly of the Republic of Armenia | Official Web Page | www.parliament.am
HOME | MAIL | SITEMAP
ArmenianRussianEnglishFrench
NA President  |   Deputies  |   NA Council  |   Committees  |   Factions  |   Staff  |   Budget office  |   Legislation   |   News  |   Foreign Relations   |   Library  |   Constituency Relations  |   Links
 

Interparliamentary Committees

Interparliamentary Committee on Cooperation between the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia and Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Last Name First Name Faction
Simonyan Alen 
(Chair)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Begloian Anush 
"My step"
Davtyan Artur 
"My step"
Enfiajyan Vahe 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Karapetyan Varazdat 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Minasyan Sarik 
"Bright Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Poghosyan Kristine 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Interparliamentary Committee on Cooperation between the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia and National Assembly of the Artsakh Republic
Last Name First Name Faction
Mirzoyan Ararat 
(Chair)
"My step"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Babayan Eduard 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Bagratyan Sergey 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Hayk 
"My step"
Gorgisyan Gevorg 
"Bright Armenia"
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
"My step"
Hayrapetyan Tatevik 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Karapetyan Tigran 
"My step"
Khachatryan Arkadi 
"Bright Armenia"
Kocharyan Andranik 
"My step"
Makunts Lilit 
"My step"
Marukyan Edmon 
"Bright Armenia"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Mikayelyan Sasun 
"My step"
Pashinyan Sipan 
"My step"
Rubinyan Ruben 
"My step"
Simidyan Hakob 
"My step"
Tunyan Babken 
"My step"
Vardanyan Tsovinar 
"My step"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Zeynalyan Narek 
"My step"
Zohrabyan Naira 
"Prosperous Armenia"


Interparliamentary Committee on Cooperation between the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia and National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
Last Name First Name Faction
Enfiajyan Vahe 
(Chair)
"Prosperous Armenia"
Abovyan Arman 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Aghazaryan Hovik 
"My step"
Avetisyan Aleksandr 
"My step"
Ayvazyan Hrant 
"Bright Armenia"
Davoyan Arpine 
"My step"
Gevorgyan Gor 
"My step"
Hakobyan Hrachya 
"My step"
Hakobyan Vagharshak 
"My step"
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Hovsepyan Sofia 
"My step"
Melkumyan Mikayel 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Pambukhchyan Armen 
"My step"
Samsonyan Ani 
"Bright Armenia"
Sandikov Aleksey 
"My step"
Stepanyan Lilit 
"My step"
Torosyan Shirak 
"My step"
Urikhanyan Tigran 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Vardanyan Vladimir 
"My step"
Yeghiazaryan Armen 
"Bright Armenia"


Interparliamentary Committee on Cooperation between the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia and the House of Representatives of the Republic of Cyprus
Last Name First Name Faction
Hayrapetyan Mkhitar 
(Chair)
"My step"
Aleksanyan Sargis 
"Bright Armenia"
Badalyan Lusine 
"My step"
Baghdasaryan Nikolay 
"My step"
Boshyan Arman 
"My step"
Dallakyan Artur 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Danielyan Hamazasp 
"My step"
Gabrielyan Sisak 
"My step"
Igityan Hovhannes 
"My step"
Isayan Shake 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Julhakyan Arusyak 
"My step"
Karapetyan Anna 
"My step"
Konjoryan Hayk 
"My step"
Kostanyan Anna 
"Bright Armenia"
Simonyan Karen 
"Bright Armenia"
Tonoyan Iveta 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Tsarukyan Artyom 
"Prosperous Armenia"
Yeghoyan Arman 
"My step"
Yengibaryan Viktor 
"My step"




NA President  |  Deputies|  NA Council  |  Committees  |  Factions  |  Staff
Legislation  |   News  |  Foreign Relations  |  Constituency Relations  |  Links  |  RSS